Hire the Best Graphic Designers in Faisalabad, PK
Faisalabad, Pakistan
𝙇𝙤𝙤𝙠𝙞𝙣𝙜 𝙛𝙤𝙧 𝙚𝙮𝙚-𝙘𝙖𝙩𝙘𝙝𝙞𝙣𝙜 𝙜𝙧𝙖𝙥𝙝𝙞𝙘𝙨? 👋 Hello! I’m Iram , ready to bring your vision to life. ~ 𝙅𝙊𝙄𝙉 𝙈𝙀! I’m a graphic designer and my mission is simple: turn your ideas into captivating art. 🚀 𝐊𝐞𝐲 𝐒𝐤𝐢𝐥𝐥𝐬 & 𝐄𝐱𝐩𝐞𝐫𝐭𝐢𝐬𝐞 ➙ Adobe Creative Suite ➙ Canva Pro ➙ AI Tools: ChatGPT, MidJourney, Adobe Firefly ➙ Social Media Content ➙ Instagram, TikTok, Pinterest, Facebook ➙ Invitation Design & Stationery ➙ Digital Illustrations ➙ Formatting eBooks, Workbooks, and other documents ➙ Photo Editing & Retouching ➙ Basic Video Editing (CapCut) ➙ Mailchimp 👩🏻💻 𝐖𝐡𝐲 𝐖𝐨𝐫𝐤 𝐖𝐢𝐭𝐡 𝐌𝐞? ✨ Creativity ⏰ Timely delivery 😌 Clear Communication 📚 Continuous Learning 👥 Team Player 🌐 Fluent in Spanish and English. ✅ 𝙈𝙮 𝘾𝙤𝙢𝙢𝙞𝙩𝙢𝙚𝙣𝙩 Perfection in Every Pixel: I focus on precision and quality to bring your project to life. ✅ 𝘾𝙖𝙣𝙫𝙖 𝙖𝙣𝙙 𝘼𝙙𝙤𝙗𝙚 𝙈𝙖𝙨𝙩𝙚𝙧𝙮 My trusty partners. This dynamic duo helps me design stunning designs. ✅ 𝘼𝙩𝙩𝙚𝙣𝙩𝙞𝙤𝙣 𝙩𝙤 𝘿𝙚𝙩𝙖𝙞𝙡 I value every pixel and color, and I strive to make your project flawless in every way possible. ✅ 𝘾𝙡𝙞𝙚𝙣𝙩 𝙃𝙖𝙥𝙥𝙞𝙣𝙚𝙨𝙨 𝙁𝙞𝙧𝙨𝙩 I won’t stop until you’re 100% satisfied. I'm prepared to make the necessary adjustments to ensure your vision comes true. 💡 𝘓𝘦𝘵’𝘴 𝘞𝘰𝘳𝘬 𝘛𝘰𝘨𝘦𝘵𝘩𝘦𝘳! 𝙄'𝙢 𝙚𝙭𝙘𝙞𝙩𝙚𝙙 𝙩𝙤 𝙨𝙝𝙖𝙧𝙚 𝙢𝙮 𝙨𝙠𝙞𝙡𝙡𝙨 𝙖𝙣𝙙 𝙚𝙭𝙥𝙚𝙧𝙞𝙚𝙣𝙘𝙚 𝙩𝙤 𝙨𝙪𝙥𝙥𝙤𝙧𝙩 𝙮𝙤𝙪𝙧 𝙙𝙚𝙨𝙞𝙜𝙣 𝙜𝙤𝙖𝙡𝙨. Ready to elevate your brand with stunning visuals? Contact me today and let’s create magic! ⭐️
- Graphic Design
- Flyer Design
- Illustration
- Logo Design
- Branding
- Versatile Logo Design
- Social Media Design
- Visual Presentation Design
- Business Card Design
- Brochure Design
- Brand Identity Design
- UX & UI Design
- Figma
- User Experience Design
- Landing Page Design
Faisalabad, Pakistan
Your product images are losing sales. I fix that, with AI-powered visuals that stop the scroll and drive conversions. ✔️ 20+ Years Photoshop Expertise ✔️ 4+ years in AI design ✔️ Fast Turnaround — Most projects in 24-48 hours ✔️ Top-rated AI Artist & Designer (⭐ ⭐ ⭐ ⭐ ⭐) I help brands and creators turn their ideas into eye-catching visuals for eCommerce, ads, and social media. Using advanced AI tools and professional Photoshop editing, I deliver visuals tailored to each client's exact needs. I'll make sure every image looks clean, professional, and ready to use. Expertise in: ✔️ MidJourney ✔️ Stable Diffusion ✔️ Flux ✔️ Dall-e ✔️ Nano Banana Pro ✔️ LoRa training ✔️ Generative fill ✔️ Adobe Photoshop & Illustrator ✔️ Children's Book Illustration ✔️ Textile Designer & Illustrator - Expert in Pattern Creation 🎨 What I Do: - AI Image Generation & AI Image Editing - Amazon & eCommerce Product Images - Lifestyle & Infographic Images for Amazon listings - AI-generated Ad Creatives for Meta & Instagram - Social Media Graphics & Brand Visuals - Children's Book Illustration & Character Design - Background Removal & Photo Retouching - Textile Pattern Design & Illustration • Custom creative projects ⚡ Why Clients Choose Me: ✔️ Top-Rated AI Artist on Upwork ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ ✔️ Unlimited Revisions until you're 100% satisfied ✔️ Clear communication & regular updates ✔️ High-quality results that are ready to publish 👉 Have a project in mind? Send me a message. I’ll help you turn your idea into high-quality visuals.
- Graphic Design
- Adobe Photoshop
- AI Image Generation
- Product Photography
- AI Image Editing
- Midjourney AI
- Textile Design
- Children's Book Illustration
- Content Creation
- AI Text-to-Image
- Label & Packaging Design
- Amazon Listing
- Lifestyle Photography
- Image Editing
Faisalabad, Pakistan
Amazon Design Specialist | Helping Brands Stand Out & Convert Hi, I’m Mirza Noor, an experienced Amazon Design Specialist dedicated to helping brands succeed on the world’s largest marketplace. Over the past 5 years, I’ve built and scaled my many Amazon FBA business, using real-world testing and data-driven strategies to create high-converting designs. My focus is on producing visually compelling content that increases click-through rates, boosts conversion rates, and improves overall listing performance. Throughout my journey, I’ve partnered with established businesses and leading agencies, creating premium Amazon assets for renowned brands such as Twinings Tea and Mermaid Gin. Services I Offer Amazon Storefront Design A+ Premium & Standard Content Product Listing Images & Infographics Brand Story Design Seller Central Configuration Competitor Research & Analysis Design Consultancy If you’d like to discuss your project or view my portfolio, feel free to get in touch. I’d be happy to help bring your brand to life and maximize your success on Amazon. Expertise & Keywords Amazon A+ Content • Premium A+ Content • Amazon Storefront Design • Product Listing Images • Infographics • Brand Story • EBC Design • Amazon Branding • Amazon Optimization • Listing Optimization • Marketplace Listings • PDP Design • Amazon Advertising • Landing Pages • Figma • Adobe Photoshop • Adobe Illustrator • Adobe Creative Cloud • Adobe XD • Premiere Pro • Mockups • Website Design • Wireframing • Prototyping • E-commerce Design • Creative Direction • Brand Design • Graphic Design • Visual Design • Design Consultancy
- Graphic Design
- Adobe Illustrator
- Adobe Photoshop
- Infographic
- Amazon
- Amazon Webstore
- Branding
- Amazon Listing Optimization
- Amazon Listing
- Amazon Seller Central
- A+ Content
- Adobe Photoshop Elements
- Canva
- Figma
Faisalabad, Pakistan
Hi, This is Hassan Mirza. I am a creative Graphics Designer with 10+ years of experience in Printing Press Industry Some of the services which I can provide. ★ Social Media Posts, Thumbnails, LinkedIn-FB-IG Cover Banner ★ Logo, Branding Design, Marketing materials . ★ Label design, Packaging design, Product Design. ★ Flyer, Poster, Banner, Billboard, Brochure, Print design. ★ Email signatures, Business Card, Letterheads, Envelop, Invoice. ★ Photo Editing, Clipping Path, Photo manipulation , Photo Retouching. Tolls that I used: ★ Adobe Illustrator ★ Adobe Photoshop ★ CorelDRAW ★ Adobe InDesign ★ CANVA ★ Adobe Acrobat ★ Microsoft Excel ★ Microsoft Word Thanks for your time to visit my profile. Looking forward to work with you. Have a nice day. Best Regards, Hassan Mirza
- Adobe Illustrator
- Adobe Photoshop
- Brochure
- Business Card
- Flyer Design
- Canva
- CorelDRAW
- Vector Tracing
- Vector File Format
- Mockup
- Roll-Up Banner
- Covers & Packaging
- Banner
- Print Marketing Materials
Faisalabad, Pakistan
Hi I'm a professional graphic designer. I love to work with creativity. I have 7+ years experience in graphic field. As a graphic designer, I specialize in crafting visually appealing and professional white papers, financial reports, and company profiles that are visually engaging, easy to read, and aligned with your brand identity. I am proficient in designing charts, graphs, infographics, and other visual elements that help communicate data and key messages in a clear and compelling way.
- Graphic Design
- Adobe Illustrator
- Adobe InDesign
- Adobe Photoshop
- Flyer Design
- Infographic
- Adobe XD
- Figma
- Brochure Design
- Presentation Design
- White Paper Design
- Annual Report
- Company Profile
- Pitch Deck
Faisalabad, Pakistan
A strong brand isn’t about more visuals — it’s about clarity. If your brand feels inconsistent, outdated, or disconnected across platforms, you don’t need “more design.” You need a Brand Identity Designer, Logo Design expert, UI UX Designer, and Graphic Designer who can bring everything together into one clear, confident system. I help businesses turn scattered ideas into strong brand identities, professional logo design, user-focused UI UX designer, and engaging graphic design so their brand looks credible, recognizable, and ready to grow. 𝐈 𝐃𝐎𝐍’𝐓 𝐉𝐔𝐒𝐓 𝐃𝐄𝐒𝐈𝐆𝐍 — 𝐈 𝐂𝐋𝐀𝐑𝐈𝐅𝐘 𝐁𝐑𝐀𝐍𝐃𝐒 I work with startups, growing businesses, and established brands that want their brand to feel intentional, not random. As a Brand Identity Designer & UI UX Designer, my focus is on building visual and digital systems that: • communicate trust • stay consistent across platforms • support real business goals I don’t create “pretty visuals.” I create brand identity design, logo design, UI UX design, and graphic design that help brands stand out and make sense to their audience. 𝐖𝐇𝐀𝐓 𝐈 𝐃𝐄𝐒𝐈𝐆𝐍 𝐁𝐫𝐚𝐧𝐝 𝐈𝐝𝐞𝐧𝐭𝐢𝐭𝐲 𝐃𝐞𝐬𝐢𝐠𝐧𝐞𝐫 & 𝐋𝐨𝐠𝐨 𝐃𝐞𝐬𝐢𝐠𝐧 • Professional logo design (modern, minimalist, startup, corporate) • Complete brand identity design • Visual identity systems • Brand guidelines & branding kits • Typography design & color palette design • Rebranding for evolving businesses • Brand identity logo systems built for consistency Every logo design and brand identity decision is strategic, not decorative. 𝐔𝐈/𝐔𝐗 𝐃𝐞𝐬𝐢𝐠𝐧𝐞𝐫 — 𝐖𝐞𝐛 & 𝐌𝐨𝐛𝐢𝐥𝐞 I translate brand identity into intuitive, user-friendly digital experiences. • UI UX design for web & mobile applications •User experience (UX) strategy & user flows • User interface (UI) design (clean, accessible, modern) • Wireframing & UX wireframes • Prototyping & UI/UX prototyping • Landing page & dashboard design • Responsive design for all screen sizes • Usability-focused layouts that improve engagement and clarity Good UI/UX design doesn’t just look good it guides users and drives action. 𝐆𝐫𝐚𝐩𝐡𝐢𝐜 𝐃𝐞𝐬𝐢𝐠𝐧𝐞𝐫 𝐟𝐨𝐫 𝐃𝐢𝐠𝐢𝐭𝐚𝐥 & 𝐌𝐚𝐫𝐤𝐞𝐭𝐢𝐧𝐠 As a Graphic Designer, I design visuals that support your brand identity everywhere your audience sees you. • Marketing & promotional graphic design • Social media design & ad creative design • Posters, banners, catalogs, brochures • Email marketing design visuals • Canva templates for internal teams • Digital design aligned with your visual identity Your graphic designer shouldn’t break your brand they should strengthen it. 𝐖𝐇𝐘 𝐂𝐋𝐈𝐄𝐍𝐓𝐒 𝐇𝐈𝐑𝐄 𝐌𝐄 ⭐ I turn unclear ideas into 𝐜𝐥𝐞𝐚𝐧, 𝐩𝐫𝐨𝐟𝐞𝐬𝐬𝐢𝐨𝐧𝐚𝐥 𝐛𝐫𝐚𝐧𝐝 𝐢𝐝𝐞𝐧𝐭𝐢𝐭𝐢𝐞𝐬 ⭐ I design with 𝐜𝐥𝐚𝐫𝐢𝐭𝐲 𝐚𝐧𝐝 𝐜𝐨𝐧𝐬𝐢𝐬𝐭𝐞𝐧𝐜𝐲 not trends only ⭐ I understand how brand identity, logo design, UI/UX, and graphic design work together ⭐ I communicate clearly and respect your time ⭐ I focus on long-term brand value, not one-off visuals If your brand feels inconsistent, confusing, or “not professional enough,” I help fix that through strategic brand identity design, strong logo design, and user-focused UI/UX design. 𝐖𝐇𝐀𝐓 𝐘𝐎𝐔 𝐂𝐀𝐍 𝐄𝐗𝐏𝐄𝐂𝐓 ✔ Strategic logo design concepts ✔ A clear brand identity system ✔ Consistent visual identity across platforms ✔ User-friendly UI/UX design ✔ High-quality graphic design assets ✔ Files ready for web, print, and marketing use 𝐋𝐄𝐓’𝐒 𝐁𝐔𝐈𝐋𝐃 𝐀 𝐁𝐑𝐀𝐍𝐃 𝐓𝐇𝐀𝐓 𝐅𝐄𝐄𝐋𝐒 𝐑𝐈𝐆𝐇𝐓 If you’re looking for a Brand Identity Designer, Logo Design expert, UI UX Designer, or Graphic Designer who focuses on clarity, consistency, and growth you’re in the right place. Send a message and let’s turn your ideas into a brand people recognize, trust, and enjoy using. Keywords: Brand Identity Designer, Logo Designer, UI UX Designer, and Graphic Designer with expertise in Brand Identity Design, Visual Identity, Brand Strategy, Brand Guidelines, Corporate & Business Branding, Rebranding, Typography Design, and Color Palette Design. Specialized in UI/UX Design, including User Experience Design, User Interface Design, Web UI, Mobile UI Design, Responsive Design, Landing Page Design, Dashboard Design, Wireframing, Prototyping, Information Architecture, and Usability Testing. Skilled in Graphic Design & Digital Marketing, Social Media Design, Ad Creative Design, Canva Templates, and Email Marketing Design using Figma, Adobe XD, Adobe Photoshop, and Adobe Illustrator.
- Graphic Design
- Adobe Illustrator
- Adobe Photoshop
- Logo Design
- Web Design
- Brand Identity & Guidelines
- Logo Usage Guidelines
- Visual Identity
- Rebranding
- Brand Identity
- Brand Design
- Versatile Logo Design
- UI/UX Prototyping
- Figma
- UX & UI
- Wireframing
- Landing Page
- Branding & Marketing
- Corporate Brand Identity
- Brand Style Guide
How it works
Post a job for free Post a job
Tell us what you need. Create your own job post or generate one with AI then filter talent matches.
Hire top talent fast
Consult, interview, and hire quickly, so you can meet the freelancers you're excited about.
Collaborate easily
Use Upwork to chat or video call, share files, and track project progress right from the app.
Payment simplified
Manage payments in one place with flexible billing options. Only pay for approved work, hourly or by milestone.
Don't just take our word for it
“Upwork provides an umbrella-level of security. I can see a talent’s work history and ratings. I can hold payments in escrow. I can communicate through Upwork Messages instead of working through my email address.”
Kim Darling
Emerald Tiger
“Upwork is the best platform to hire skilled professionals when we're not looking for a full-time employee. All the companies in our portfolio use Upwork to find talent across a wide range of fields.”
David Merry
Kinetic Investments
“Our very specific requirements can be a challenge—With Upwork, we’re able to access a bigger community to ensure the success of our projects.”
Katja Krohn
Summa Linguae
Resources to help you hire

Cost to hire a Graphic Designer
Explore typical Graphic Designer rates and what businesses pay to hire top talent.

Graphic Designer job description template
Get tips to write a job post that attracts qualified Graphic designers.

Graphic Designer interview questions
Top interview questions to help you hire the right Graphic designers, faster.
Resources to help you hire

Cost to hire a Graphic Designer
Explore typical Graphic Designer rates and what businesses pay to hire top talent.

Graphic Designer job description template
Get tips to write a job post that attracts qualified Graphic designers.

Graphic Designer interview questions
Top interview questions to help you hire the right Graphic designers, faster.
How do I hire a Graphic Designer near Faisalabad, on Upwork?
You can hire a Graphic Designer near Faisalabad, on Upwork in four simple steps:
- Create a job post tailored to your Graphic Designer project scope. We’ll walk you through the process step by step.
- Browse top Graphic Designer talent on Upwork and invite them to your project.
- Once the proposals start flowing in, create a shortlist of top Graphic Designer profiles and interview.
- Hire the right Graphic Designer for your project from Upwork, the world’s largest work marketplace.
At Upwork, we believe talent staffing should be easy.
How much does it cost to hire a Graphic Designer?
Rates charged by Graphic Designers on Upwork can vary with a number of factors including experience, location, and market conditions. See hourly rates for in-demand skills on Upwork.
Why hire a Graphic Designer near Faisalabad, on Upwork?
As the world’s work marketplace, we connect highly-skilled freelance Graphic Designers and businesses and help them build trusted, long-term relationships so they can achieve more together. Let us help you build the dream Graphic Designer team you need to succeed.
Can I hire a Graphic Designer near Faisalabad, within 24 hours on Upwork?
Depending on availability and the quality of your job post, it’s entirely possible to sign up for Upwork and receive Graphic Designer proposals within 24 hours of posting a job description.
Find more freelancers
More top skills near Faisalabad, PK
- Logo Designers near Faisalabad
- Print Designers near Faisalabad
- Adobe Photoshop Experts in Faisalabad
- Poster Designers near Faisalabad
- Banner Designers near Faisalabad
- Adobe Illustrator Experts in Faisalabad
- Infographic Designers near Faisalabad
- Product Designers near Faisalabad
- Web Designers near Faisalabad
- Character Designers near Faisalabad
- Creative & Talent Specialists in Faisalabad
- Templates Specialists near Faisalabad